BACK

IMCA Super National Modifieds


CONTACT US

2005 Wednesday   Modifieds

Heat 1 --
1. Rik Gropp, Lincoln, Neb.; 2. Tom Eiklor, Barton, N.Y.; 3. Jerry Wren, Howard Lake, Minn.; 4. Ricky Stephan, South Sioux City, Neb.; 5. Denny Johnson, Sioux City; 6. Andrew Timm, Mankato, Minn.; 7. Mike McCarthy, Round Rock, Texas; 8. Jeff Atkinson, Topeka, Kan.; 9. Bob Ridgeway, Central Square, N.Y..

Heat 2 -- 1. Mike Meyer, Greenwood, Neb.; 2. Troy Cordes, Raymond; 3. Jon Jensen, Pahrump, Nev.; 4. Cary Bartoo, McKinney, Texas; 5. Dirk Kirk, Sloan; 6. Randy Rarick, Princeton, Minn.; 7. Jake Elmquist, Ogden; 8. Brandon Watson, Denison, Texas; 9. Garry Hall, Rochester, Minn..

Heat 3 -- 1. Brian Krall, Readlyn; 2. Cory Wray, Jamesport, Mo.; 3. Loren Pesicka, Jr., Burt; 4. Shawn Zelenka, Wittmann, Ariz.; 5. Rick Speck, Garwin; 6. Jim Pearce, Chapman, Neb.; 7. Shawn Fisher, Garrison; 8. Randy Ainsworth, Excelsior Spr., Mo.; 9. Leland Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev..

Heat 4 -- 1. Wade Cross, Donovan, Neb.; 2. Aaron White, Plaineville, Neb.; 3. Wayne Graybeal, Springfield, Mo.; 4. David Baser, Jacksonville, Ark.; 5. Len West, Rochester, N.H.; 6. Thomas Brown, Fox Lake, Ill.; 7. Rodney Scheuermann, Scranton; 8. Adam Parmeley, Cadet, Mo.; 9. Jay Goosmann, Hinton.

Heat 5 -- 1. Clint Wendel, Mason City; 2. Brad Williams, Lytton; 3. Steve Reynolds, Springfield, S.D.; 4. Tom Rawlins, Kellogg; 5. Mike Mashl, DePere, Wis; 6. Roger Hadan III, Waterloo, Neb.; 7. Nick Tubbs, Colby, Kan.; 8. Jon Passick, Waterloo; 9. Rick Huff, Monroe.

Heat 6 -- 1. Charles Stryker, Eddyville, Neb.; 2. Danny Knowles, Eau Claire, Mich.; 3. George Catanzano, Ghent, N.Y.; 4. Scott Simatovich, State Center; 5. David Brown, Kellogg; 6. Jerry Hoffman, Oronogo, Mo.; 7. Truman Asher, Saint Joseph, Mo.; 8. Randy Porter, Hutchinson, Kan.; 9. R J Merchant, Sioux City.

Heat 7 -- 1. Steven Pfeifer, Bowbells, N.D.; 2. Justin Sackett, Schaller; 3. Jason Rold, Hancock; 4. Buck Cox, Bakersfield, Calif.; 5. John Hansen, Brush, Colo.; 6. Josh Klay, Magnolia, Minn.; 7. Jim Hernandez, Hoyt, Kan.; 8. Kevin Goben, Sherrard, Ill.; 9. Bill Osbahr, Avoca.

Heat 8 -- 1. Kevin Larkins, Beatrice, Neb.; 2. Tim Clonch, Quinlan, Texas; 3. Todd Dart, Algona, Wis; 4. Jesse James Freelen, Paris, Texas; 5. Brian Knoell, Falun, Kan.; 6. Michael Pickette, Anniston, Ala.; 7. Steve Hawks, Topeka, Kan.; 8. Mike Knapp, New London, Wis; 9. Mike Weikert, Jr., Muscatine.

Heat 9 -- 1. Richie Gustin, Marshalltown; 2. Brandon Hagan, Culberson, Neb.; 3. Jason Pike, Pahrump, Nev.; 4. Mike Tanner, Kansas City, Mo.; 5. Richard Clew, Harmony, N.C.; 6. Jay Steffens, North Platte, Neb.; 7. Adam Bolin, Waterloo; 8. Jim Peeler, Milan, Mo.; 9. Brad Whitney, Trenton, Mo..

Heat 10 -- 1. Scotty Brown, Dallas, Texas; 2. Paul Edler, Cambridge; 3. Mike O'Lear, Marshalltown; 4. Phil Penney, Percival; 5. Jeff Schroyer, Marshalltown; 6. Michael Albertsen, Audubon; 7. Donny Berger, Las Vegas, Nev.; 8. Tim Stratmeyer, Martinez, Calif.; 9. Richard Mueller, Jackson, Wyo.

Heat 11 -- 1. Scott Baker, Boone; 2. Cale Sponsler, Grimes; 3. Dean Maurer, DePere, Wis; 4. Lance Arneson, Krakow, Wis; 5. Darryl Turner, Columbia, Mo.; 6. Joseph Parmeley, Phoenix, Ariz.; 7. Jamie Schmidt, Seymour, Wis; 8. Josh Loveless, Mc Pherson, Kan.; 9. Randy Brands, Boyden.

Heat 12 -- 1. Jay Matthias, De Pere, Wis; 2. Robby Haines, Benkelman, Neb.; 3. Brian Mullen, Seymour, Wis; 4. Jason Schoenberger, Russell, Kan.; 5. Doug Maurer, De Pere, Wis; 6. Robert Brinkman, LaVista, Neb.; 7. Dallas Nutt, Armstrong; 8. Todd Stinehart, Waseca, Minn.; 9. Brad Pounds, Bakersfield, Calif..

Heat 13 -- 1. Darin Toot, Albert Lee, Minn.; 2. Robert Avery, Des Moines; 3. Chris Wilke, Urbandale; 4. Dave Farren, Jr., Des Moines; 5. Johnny McGinnus, Hardin, Mo.; 6. Art Siefert, Green Bay, Wis; 7. Jesse Odegaard, Armstrong; 8. Jesse Cowles, Sioux City; 9. George Fronsman, Surprise, Ariz..

Heat 14 -- 1. Jimmy Gustin, Marshalltown; 2. Ed Thomas, Waterloo; 3. Michael Smith, Arkport, N.Y.; 4. Rex Merritt, Billings, Mo.; 5. Tim Stevens, Cedar Rapids; 6. Bradley Sheetz, Winston, Mo.; 7. Darin Center, Mesa, Ariz.; 8. Jim Cole, Sioux City; 9. Todd Nunnally, Las Vegas, Nev..

Heat 15 -- 1. Todd Shute, Des Moines; 2. Pete Hutzel, State Center; 3. Joel Ziegmann, Odebolt; 4. Duane Rogers, Imperial, Calif.; 5. Jerimiah Asher, St. Joseph, Mo.; 6. B J Bruck, Westphalia; 7. Mike Wichman, Silver Lake, Kan.; 8. Joe College, Earlham; 9. Jim Lynch, Bloomfield.

Heat 16 -- 1. Josh Truman, Indianola; 2. Mike Lineberry, Nickerson, Neb.; 3. Josh Wright, Mooresville, N.C.; 4. Alex Stanford, Chowchilla, Calif.; 5. Leon Thede, Chapman, Kan.; 6. Jim Bonetti, Pahrump, Nev.; 7. Scott Boyea, Abrams, Wis; 8. Marlin Kracht, Luverne, Minn.; 9. Jason Harms, David City, Neb..

Heat 17 -- 1. Skeeter Paris, Boone; 2. Chad Dolan, Overton, Neb.; 3. Gary Clark, Walker, Mo.; 4. Steven Bowers, Jr., Topeka, Kan.; 5. Jacob Dahle, Morristown, Minn.; 6. Shannon Volkman, Black Creek, Wis; 7. Jeffrey Anderson, Atlantic; 8. Brandon Steffe, Sioux City; 9. John Thayer, Fabius, N.Y..

Heat 18 -- 1. Keith Schmitz, Swaledale; 2. Ronnie Wallace, North Platte, Neb.; 3. Rick Dauer, Lindsborg, Kan.; 4. Don McCown, Percival; 5. Rick Heinemann, South Sioux City; 6. Russ Dickerson, Boone; 7. Andy Voigt, Beaver Dam, Wis; 8. Brad Te Grotenhuis, Orange City; 9. Jeff Stephens, Dow City.

Heat 19 -- 1. Todd Inman, Des Moines; 2. Ron Pope, Mason City; 3. Russell Huxford, Green Bay, Wis; 4. Jesse Robinson, Elk City, Neb.; 5. Mike Smith, Jewell; 6. Paul Stone, Winton, Calif.; 7. Tommy Belmer, Waterloo; 8. Chris Fretheim, Decorah; 9. Michael Reichart, Des Moines.

Heat 20 -- 1. J.J. Scott, Dallas Center; 2. Marvin Halverson, Marshalltown; 3. Chris Pruitt, Stuart; 4. John Logue, Boone; 5. Chad Shaw, Trimble, Mo.; 6. Dennis Betzer, Central City; 7. Mark Griffin, Canton, Pa.; 8. Jim Schaefer, Waterloo; 9. David Schuster, Waterville, Minn.

Heat 21 -- 1. Randy Havlik, Cedar Rapids; 2. Chris Alcorn, Lincoln, Neb.; 3. Scott Mullen, Seymour, Wis; 4. Brian Schrage, Cresco; 5. Eddie Muenster, Green Bay, Wis; 6. Chris Prussman, Brookings, S.D.; 7. Weylin Bruneau, Sioux City; 8. Tim Roodvoets, Lake Odessa, Mich..

Heat 22 -- 1. Kevin Stoa, Polk City; 2. Kendall Sather, Ankeny; 3. Shawn Blees, MOUNTAIN PINE, Ark.; 4. Bryan Burnes, Lemoore, Calif.; 5. Jim Cooper, Ames; 6. David Nielsen, Courtland, Minn.; 7. T J Wilson, Van, Texas; 8. Greg Dinsmore, Kerrville, Texas.

Heat 23 -- 1. Sean Jerovetz, Little Suamico, Wis; 2. Rick Campbell, Boone; 3. Paul Thorpe, New Londen, Wis; 4. Doug Lauterwasser, Belle Plaine; 5. Clifford Shepard, Ogden, Kan.; 6. Gary Hart, Venus, Texas; 7. Jared Siefert, Green Bay, Wis; 8. Greg Metz, Washington, Kan..

Heat 24 -- 1. Pat Graham, Ames; 2. Edward Anderson, Jr., Marshalltown; 3. Eric Center, Mesa, Ariz.; 4. Alison Quick, Redding; 5. Levi Kiefer, Pahrump, Nev.; 6. Matt Gilbertson, Montevideo, Minn.; 7. Randy Grimmett, Lathrop, Mo.; 8. Shane Thome, Spalding, Neb..

Heat 25 -- 1. Vern Jackson, Waterloo; 2. Mike Sullivan, Trevor, Wis; 3. Calvin Swanson, Cedar Falls; 4. Mike Hathcock, Venus, Texas; 5. Reese Coffee, Hinton; 6. Shannon Fisk, Lowell, Mich.; 7. Chett Reeves, Bakersfield, Calif.; 8. Craig Reetz, Dunlap.

Heat 26 -- 1. Chris Mills, Sioux City; 2. Chris Derenne, Luxemburg, Wis; 3. Bobby Bowman, Winterset; 4. Clayton Christensen, Spencer; 5. Toby Steele, Beaverton, Mich.; 6. Jim Pearcy, Augusta, Kan.; 7. Jeff Talley, Las Vegas, Nev..

Heat 27 -- 1. Bud Wilson, Trenton, Mo.; 2. Myron DeYoung, Crystal, Mich.; 3. Duane Cleveland, Marysville, Calif.; 4. Tim Echevarria, Junction City, Kan.; 5. Duane Neel, Whitehouse, Texas; 6. Mark Neal, N. Sioux City, S.D.; 7. Jeff Sampson, EVANSDALE; 8. Dan Ratajczak, Frog Station, Wisc.

Heat 28 -- 1. Mike Hansen, Alton; 2. Travis Spaulding, Greenville, Wis; 3. Terry Pruitt, Dexter; 4. Josh Pruitt, Dexter; 5. Josh Gilman, Van Meter; 6. Jeremie Hedrick, Shawano, Wis; 7. Scott Derenne, Luxemburg, Wis; 8. Josh McGaha, Brownwood, Texas.

Heat 29 -- 1. David Werbelow, Shawano, Wis; 2. Justin Basart, Mankato, Kan.; 3. John Fellers, Flemington, Mo.; 4. John Heins, Sioux City; 5. Paul Burger, Belle Plaine, Minn.; 6. Chris Bragg, Springton, Texas; 7. Wiley Chumos, Stuart; 8. Joe McBirnie, Boone.

Heat 30 -- 1. Tim Murty, Tama; 2. Jeremy Jacobs, Algona, Wis; 3. Ben Hoesing, Boone; 4. Corey Lagroon, Salina, Kan.; 5. Carl Allbee, Jefferson; 6. Steve Lacy, Jenks, Okla.; 7. Joseph Long, Bryant, Ark.; 8. Larry Sutton, Beloit, Kan.

Heat 31 -- 1. Denny Stoneburner, Boone; 2. Jim Roach, Kohoka, Mo.; 3. Curt Badker, Clear Lake; 4. Bob Sutherland, Blairsburg; 5. Bradley Shelton, Fort Morgan, Colo.; 6. Melissa Johnson, Alleman; 7. Sean Tyson, Council Bluffs; 8. Doug Firgard, Hudson.

Heat 32 -- 1. Trevis Underdahl, Blooming Prair., Minn.; 2. Jerry Luloff, Indepenence; 3. Benji LaCrosse, Luxemburg, Wis; 4. Bobby Kerbs, Nevada, Mo.; 5. Drew Christianson, Minot, N.D.; 6. David Thome, Spalding, Neb.; 7. Dan Nasalroad, LaCygne, Kan.; 8. Chad Porter, Madison Lake, Minn..

Heat 33 -- 1. Jake Durbin, Perry; 2. Mike Molle, Glidden; 3. Chad Ragan, Eagle Lake, Minn.; 4. Yancy Shepard, Smithville, Mo.; 5. Corey Dripps, Waterloo; 6. David Pries, Medaryville, Ind.; 7. Billy Lundock, Wiggins, Colo.; 8. Clay Galbreath, Panama City, Fla..

Heat 34 -- 1. Jordy Nelson, Marysville, Kan.; 2. Danny Holt, Topeka, Kan.; 3. Jimmy Simpson, Topeka, Kan.; 4. Mike Jensen, Sioux City; 5. Greg Kruger, Pilot Point, Texas; 6. Lloyd Henderson, Bouton; 7. Aaron Barnell, Merced, Calif.; 8. Tommy McElroy, Fort Worth, Texas.

Heat 35 -- 1. Rob Rose, Center Point; 2. Kyle Baxter, Perry; 3. Charles Laizure, Harrisonville, Mo.; 4. Brian Schmitt, Wall Lake; 5. David Jewett, Jr., Elkhorn, Neb.; 6. Chad Wilcox, Lena, Wis; 7. Darren Huntley, Ogden; 8. Jeff Emerson, Sherman, Texas.

Heat 36 -- 1. Johnny Saathoff, Beatrice, Neb.; 2. Don Hagan, Jr., Culbertson, Neb.; 3. Henry Witt, Jr., Waco, Texas; 4. Ronnie Burkhardt, Topeka, Kan.; 5. David Murray, Oberlin, Kan.; 6. Chad Clancy, Liberty, Mo.; 7. Kenny Ziegler, Junction City, Kan.; 8. Jason Hyerdall, Wildwood, Ill..

Heat 37 -- 1. Scott Hogan, Vinton; 2. Mike Cassidy, Waterville, Minn.; 3. Brian Efkamp, Perry; 4. Jim Mathieson, Sioux City; 5. Johnny DeYoung, Sheridan, Mich.; 6. Mel Saffran, Farley; 7. Garry Stuber, Waterloo; 8. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif..

Heat 38 -- 1. Dale Caswell, West Monroe, N.Y.; 2. Brian Calhoon, Beloit, Kan.; 3. Dennis Pittman, Jamacia; 4. Scott Olson, Ellsworth; 5. Jim Collinsworth, Cottonwood, Ariz.; 6. Bill Davis, Jr., Des Moines; 7. Michael Manson, Manchester; 8. Joey Schaefer, Waterloo.

Heat 39 -- 1. Jay Noteboom, Orange City; 2. Jeremy Eatherton, Gibbon, Neb.; 3. Tom Finke, Sherburn, Minn.; 4. Joren Boyce, Minot, N.D.; 5. Tim Watts, Beloit, Kan.; 6. Mickey Helms, Victoria, Texas; 7. Terry Hurt, Omaha, Neb.; 8. Gene Stigall, Winston, Mo..

Heat 40 -- 1. Donald Erger, Brandon; 2. Randy Wilson, Wichita, Kan.; 3. Lindsey Shields, Hallsville, Texas; 4. Marty Clark, Russell, Kan.; 5. Loren Hill, Overland Park, Kan.; 6. Rich Riggs, Cacero, N.Y.; 7. Jayson Hefley, Austin, Ark.; 8. Chet Ragan, Eagle Lake, Minn.


B-Main 1 -- 1. Troy Cordes, Raymond; 2. Tom Eiklor, Barton, N.Y.; 3. Brad Williams, Lytton; 4. Loren Pesicka, Jr., Burt; 5. Wayne Graybeal, Springfield, Mo.; 6. Jerry Wren, Howard Lake, Minn.; 7. Cory Wray, Jamesport, Mo.; 8. Ricky Stephan, South Sioux City, Neb.; 9. Jon Jensen, Pahrump, Nev.; 10. Aaron White, Plaineville, Neb.; 11. Steve Reynolds, Springfield, S.D.; 12. David Baser, Jacksonville, Ark.; 13. Denny Johnson, Sioux City; 14. Dirk Kirk, Sloan; 15. Cary Bartoo, McKinney, Texas; 16. Rick Speck, Garwin; 17. Tom Rawlins, Kellogg; 18. Shawn Zelenka, Wittmann, Ariz.; 19. Len West, Rochester, N.H.; 20. Mike Mashl, DePere, Wis.

B-Main 2 --
1. Tim Clonch, Quinlan, Texas; 2. Mike O'Lear, Marshalltown; 3. Justin Sackett, Schaller; 4. Paul Edler, Cambridge; 5. George Catanzano, Ghent, N.Y.; 6. Jeff Schroyer, Marshalltown; 7. Todd Dart, Algona, Wis; 8. Jason Pike, Pahrump, Nev.; 9. Brandon Hagan, Culberson, Neb.; 10. John Hansen, Brush, Colo.; 11. Phil Penney, Percival; 12. Scott Simatovich, State Center; 13. Jesse James Freelen, Paris, Texas; 14. Jason Rold, Hancock; 15. Buck Cox, Bakersfield, Calif.; 16. Brian Knoell, Falun, Kan.; 17. Danny Knowles, Eau Claire, Mich.; 18. Mike Tanner, Kansas City, Mo.; 19. David Brown, Kellogg; 20. Richard Clew, Harmony, N.C.

B-Main 3 -- 1. Cale Sponsler, Grimes; 2. Robby Haines, Benkelman, Neb.; 3. Robert Avery, Des Moines; 4. Dean Maurer, DePere, Wis; 5. Joel Ziegmann, Odebolt; 6. Ed Thomas, Waterloo; 7. Brian Mullen, Seymour, Wis; 8. Lance Arneson, Krakow, Wis; 9. Chris Wilke, Urbandale; 10. Michael Smith, Arkport, N.Y.; 11. Tim Stevens, Cedar Rapids; 12. Duane Rogers, Imperial, Calif.; 13. Rex Merritt, Billings, Mo.; 14. Dave Farren, Jr., Des Moines; 15. Doug Maurer, De Pere, Wis; 16. Darryl Turner, Columbia, Mo.; 17. Johnny McGinnus, Hardin, Mo.; 18. Jason Schoenberger, Russell, Kan.; 19. Pete Hutzel, State Center; 20. Jerimiah Asher, St. Joseph, Mo..

B-Main 4 -- 1. Ron Pope, Mason City; 2. Chad Dolan, Overton, Neb.; 3. Mike Lineberry, Nickerson, Neb.; 4. Marvin Halverson, Marshalltown; 5. Rick Dauer, Lindsborg, Kan.; 6. Steven Bowers, Jr., Topeka, Kan.; 7. Jesse Robinson, Elk City, Neb.; 8. Josh Wright, Mooresville, N.C.; 9. Alex Stanford, Chowchilla, Calif.; 10. Gary Clark, Walker, Mo.; 11. Mike Smith, Jewell; 12. Chad Shaw, Trimble, Mo.; 13. Don McCown, Percival; 14. Russell Huxford, Green Bay, Wis; 15. John Logue, Boone; 16. Chris Pruitt, Stuart; 17. Rick Heinemann, South Sioux City; 18. Ronnie Wallace, North Platte, Neb.; 19. Leon Thede, Chapman, Kan.; 20. Jacob Dahle, Morristown, Minn..

B-Main 5 -- 1. Chris Alcorn, Lincoln, Neb.; 2. Scott Mullen, Seymour, Wis; 3. Kendall Sather, Ankeny; 4. Calvin Swanson, Cedar Falls; 5. Shawn Blees, MOUNTAIN PINE, Ark.; 6. Eric Center, Mesa, Ariz.; 7. Mike Sullivan, Trevor, Wis; 8. Rick Campbell, Boone; 9. Brian Schrage, Cresco; 10. Eddie Muenster, Green Bay, Wis; 11. Reese Coffee, Hinton; 12. Levi Kiefer, Pahrump, Nev.; 13. Mike Hathcock, Venus, Texas; 14. Doug Lauterwasser, Belle Plaine; 15. Paul Thorpe, New Londen, Wis; 16. Bryan Burnes, Lemoore, Calif.; 17. Alison Quick, Redding; 18. Edward Anderson, Jr., Marshalltown; 19. Jim Cooper, Ames; 20. Clifford Shepard, Ogden, Kan..

B-Main 06 -- 1. Myron DeYoung, Crystal, Mich.; 2. Justin Basart, Mankato, Kan.; 3. Jeremy Jacobs, Algona, Wis; 4. Bobby Bowman, Winterset; 5. Terry Pruitt, Dexter; 6. Ben Hoesing, Boone; 7. Josh Pruitt, Dexter; 8. Corey Lagroon, Salina, Kan.; 9. Travis Spaulding, Greenville, Wis; 10. Clayton Christensen, Spencer; 11. Paul Burger, Belle Plaine, Minn.; 12. Duane Neel, Whitehouse, Texas; 13. John Fellers, Flemington, Mo.; 14. John Heins, Sioux City; 15. Chris Derenne, Luxemburg, Wis; 16. Carl Allbee, Jefferson; 17. Duane Cleveland, Marysville, Calif.; 18. Josh Gilman, Van Meter; 19. Toby Steele, Beaverton, Mich.; 20. Tim Echevarria, Junction City, Kan..

B-Main 07 -- 1. Jim Roach, Kohoka, Mo.; 2. Danny Holt, Topeka, Kan.; 3. Mike Molle, Glidden; 4. Kyle Baxter, Perry; 5. Bob Sutherland, Blairsburg; 6. Benji LaCrosse, Luxemburg, Wis; 7. Curt Badker, Clear Lake; 8. Charles Laizure, Harrisonville, Mo.; 9. Bradley Shelton, Fort Morgan, Colo.; 10. Drew Christianson, Minot, N.D.; 11. David Jewett, Jr., Elkhorn, Neb.; 12. Mike Jensen, Sioux City; 13. Greg Kruger, Pilot Point, Texas; 14. Bobby Kerbs, Nevada, Mo.; 15. Chad Ragan, Eagle Lake, Minn.; 16. Yancy Shepard, Smithville, Mo.; 17. Corey Dripps, Waterloo; 18. Brian Schmitt, Wall Lake; 19. Jimmy Simpson, Topeka, Kan.; 20. Jerry Luloff, Indepenence.

B-Main 08 -- 1. David Murray, Oberlin, Kan.; 2. Jeremy Eatherton, Gibbon, Neb.; 3. Don Hagan, Jr., Culbertson, Neb.; 4. Henry Witt, Jr., Waco, Texas; 5. Dennis Pittman, Jamacia; 6. Brian Efkamp, Perry; 7. Lindsey Shields, Hallsville, Texas; 8. Tom Finke, Sherburn, Minn.; 9. Scott Olson, Ellsworth; 10. Jim Mathieson, Sioux City; 11. Joren Boyce, Minot, N.D.; 12. Loren Hill, Overland Park, Kan.; 13. Tim Watts, Beloit, Kan.; 14. Marty Clark, Russell, Kan.; 15. Mike Cassidy, Waterville, Minn.; 16. Randy Wilson, Wichita, Kan. 17. Brian Calhoon, Beloit, Kan.; 18. Jim Collinsworth, Cottonwood, Ariz.; 19. Ronnie Burkhardt, Topeka, Kan.; 20. Johnny DeYoung, Sheridan, Mich.

   
   
   
   
   
   

 


Copyright 2001 [LuvRacin.com]
All rights reserved.
Revised: February 23, 2013