BACK

IMCA Super National Modifieds


CONTACT US

IMCA Modifieds



Last Chance Heat 1 -- 1. Jimmy Gustin, Marshalltown; 2. Jerry Hoffman, Oronogo, Mo.; 3. Scott Simatovich, State Center; 4. JoshWright, Mooresville, N.C.; 5. Joseph Long, Bryant, Ark.; 6. Jim Mathieson, Sioux City; 7. Jayson Hefley, Austin, Ark.; 8. Brandon Hagan, Culberson, Neb.; 9. Mike Weikert, Jr., Muscatine; 10. Jared Siefert, Green Bay, Wis; 11. Wiley Chumos, Stuart; 12. Wayne Graybeal, Springfield, Mo.; 13. Rick Dauer, Lindsborg, Kan.; 14. Jason Schoenberger, Russell, Kan.; 15. Tim Watts, Beloit, Kan.; 16. Sean Tyson, Council Bluffs; 17. Tim Clonch, Quinlan, Texas.

Last Chance Heat 2 -- 1. Denny Stoneburner, Boone; 2. Drew Christianson, Minot, N.D.; 3. George Catanzano, Ghent, N.Y.; 4. Tim Murty, Tama; 5. Chad Clancy, Liberty, Mo.; 6. John Hansen, Brush, Colo.; 7. Jeff Atkinson, Topeka, Kan.; 8. Thomas Brown, Fox Lake, Ill.; 9. Steve Hawks, Topeka, Kan.; 10. Tommy McElroy, Fort Worth, Texas; 11. Jesse Robinson, Elk City, Neb.; 12. Scott Derenne, Luxemburg, Wis; 13. Art Siefert, Green Bay, Wis; 14. Leon Thede, Chapman, Kan.; 15. Mike McCarthy, Round Rock, Texas; 16. JoshLoveless, Mc Pherson, Kan.; 17. Terry Hurt, Omaha, Neb.

Last Chance Heat 3 -- 1. Myron DeYoung, Crystal, Mich.; 2. Jordy Nelson, Marysville, Kan.; 3. Eric Center, Mesa, Ariz.; 4. Chris Derenne, Luxemburg, Wis; 5. Donny Berger, Las Vegas, Nev.; 6. Jim Hernandez, Hoyt, Kan.; 7. Mike Knapp, New London, Wis; 8. Justin Sackett, Schaller; 9. David Schuster, Waterville, Minn.; 10. Cory Wray, Jamesport, Mo.; 11. Bryan Burnes, Lemoore, Calif.; 12. Steven Bowers, Jr., Topeka, Kan.; 13. Duane Cleveland, Marysville, Calif.; 14. Dave Farren, Jr., Des Moines; 15. Adam Bolin, Waterloo; 16. Len West, Rochester, N.H.; 17. Bill Osbahr, Avoca.

Last Chance Heat 4 -- 1. Jake Durbin, Perry; 2. Brian Schmitt, Wall Lake; 3. Adam Parmeley, Cadet, Mo.; 4. Shannon Fisk, Lowell, Mich.; 5. Jim Bonetti, Pahrump, Nev.; 6. Bobby Kerbs, Nevada, Mo.; 7. Ben Hoesing, Boone; 8. Justin Basart, Mankato, Kan.; 9. Brandon Watson, Denison, Texas; 10. Russ Dickerson, Boone; 11. Duane Rogers, Imperial, Calif.; 12. Jim Collinsworth, Cottonwood, Ariz.; 13. Dirk Kirk, Sloan; 14. Clayton Christensen, Spencer; 15. Doug Maurer, De Pere, Wis; 16. Brandon Steffe, Sioux City; 17. Shane Thome,Spalding, Neb.

Last Chance Heat 5 -- 1. David Murray, Oberlin, Kan.; 2. Scott Hogan, Vinton; 3. Jeff Stephens, Dow City; 4. Gary Clark, Walker, Mo.; 5. Chris Alcorn, Lincoln, Neb.; 6. Matt Gilbertson, Montevideo, Minn.; 7. Lance Arneson, Krakow, Wis; 8. Aaron Barnell, Merced, Calif.; 9. Bobby Bowman, Winterset; 10. Tom Rawlins, Kellogg; 11. Paul Thorpe, New Londen, Wis; 12. Truman Asher, Saint Joseph, Mo.; 13. Michael Manson, Manchester; 14. Doug Firgard, Hudson; 15. Jim Cooper, Ames; 16. Jamie Schmidt, Seymour, Wis; 17. Clifford Shepard, Ogden, Kan.

Last Chance Heat 6 -- 1. Jeff Schroyer, Marshalltown; 2. Michael Smith, Arkport, N.Y.; 3. Jerry Wren, Howard Lake, Minn.; 4. Robert Brinkman, LaVista, Neb.; 5. Tim Echevarria, Junction City, Kan.; 6. Larry Sutton, Beloit, Kan.; 7. Cary Bartoo, McKinney, Texas; 8. Phil Penney, Percival; 9. Greg Dinsmore, Kerrville, Texas; 10. Darin Center, Mesa, Ariz.; 11. Nick Tubbs, Colby, Kan.; 12. Weylin Bruneau, Sioux City; 13. Michael Pickette, Anniston, Ala.; 14. David Pries, Medaryville, Ind.; 15. John Fellers, Flemington, Mo.; 16. Rick Heinemann, South Sioux City; 17. Todd Stinehart, Waseca, Minn.

Last Chance Heat 7 -- 1. Keith Schmitz, Swaledale; 2. Ricky Stephan, South Sioux City, Neb.; 3. Tom Eiklor, Barton, N.Y.; 4. Joseph Parmeley, Phoenix, Ariz.; 5. Kenny Ziegler, Junction City, Kan.; 6. Jay Steffens, North Platte, Neb.; 7. Michael Reichart, Des Moines; 8. Mike Mashl, DePere, Wis; 9. Bud Wilson, Trenton, Mo.; 10. Levi Kiefer, Pahrump, Nev.; 11. Chris Mills, Sioux City; 12.Greg Kruger, Pilot Point, Texas; 13. Corey Dripps, Waterloo; 14. Jesse James Freelen, Paris, Texas; 15. Bob Ridgeway, Central Square, N.Y.; 16. Steve Reynolds, Springfield, S.D..

Last Chance Heat 8 -- 1. Kendall Sather, Ankeny; 2. Chris Bragg, Springton, Texas; 3. David Jewett, Jr., Elkhorn, Neb.; 4. Steve Lacy, Jenks, Okla.; 5. Melissa Johnson, Alleman; 6. Joren Boyce, Minot, N.D.; 7. Danny Holt, Topeka, Kan.; 8. Chad Ragan, Eagle Lake, Minn.; 9. Marvin Halverson, Marshalltown; 10. Brian Schrage, Cresco; 11. Dallas Nutt, Armstrong; 12. Darren Huntley, Ogden; 13. John Thayer, Fabius, N.Y.; 14. Eddie Muenster, Green Bay, Wis; 15. Jay Goosmann, Hinton; 16. Rob Rose, Center Point.

Last Chance Heat 9 -- 1. Darin Toot, Albert Lee, Minn.; 2. Brad Williams, Lytton; 3. Josh Gilman, Van Meter; 4. Corey Lagroon, Salina, Kan.; 5. Ronnie Burkhardt, Topeka, Kan.; 6. Russell Huxford, Green Bay, Wis; 7. Bill Davis, Jr., Des Moines; 8. Chett Reeves, Bakersfield, Calif.; 9. Rick Huff, Monroe; 10. Chad Shaw, Trimble, Mo.; 11. Rich Riggs, Cacero, N.Y.; 12. Paul Edler, Cambridge; 13. Mike O'Lear, Marshalltown; 14. Pete Hutzel, State Center; 15. Duane Neel, Whitehouse, Texas; 16. Tommy Belmer, Waterloo.

Last Chance Heat 10 -- 1. Jim Roach, Kohoka, Mo.; 2. Scotty Brown, Dallas, Texas; 3. Mike Molle, Glidden; 4. Henry Witt, Jr., Waco, Texas; 5. Johnny Saathoff, Beatrice, Neb.; 6. Mark Neal, N. Sioux City, S.D.; 7. Chris Prussman, Brookings, S.D.; 8. Scott Mullen, Seymour, Wis; 9. Chad Wilcox, Lena, Wis; 10. Richard Clew, Harmony, N.C.; 11. Doug Lauterwasser, Belle Plaine; 12. Travis Spaulding, Greenville, Wis; 13. Chad Dolan, Overton, Neb.; 14. Mike Jensen, Sioux City; 15. Jason Rold, Hancock; 16. Shawn Blees, MOUNTAIN PINE, Ark..

Last Chance Heat 11 -- 1. Mike Hathcock, Venus, Texas; 2. Brad Pounds, Bakersfield, Calif.; 3. Trevis Underdahl, Blooming Prair., Minn.; 4. Don Hagan, Jr., Culbertson, Neb.; 5. Josh McGaha, Brownwood, Texas; 6. David Brown, Kellogg; 7. Billy Lundock, Wiggins, Colo.; 8. Tim Stratmeyer, Martinez, Calif.; 9. Mike Cassidy, Waterville, Minn.; 10. Rex Merritt, Billings, Mo.; 11. Jake Elmquist, Ogden; 12. Mickey Helms, Victoria, Texas; 13. Rodney Scheuermann, Scranton; 14. Jesse Odegaard, Armstrong; 15. Dennis Pittman, Jamacia; 16. Brian Mullen, Seymour, Wis.

Last Chance Heat 12 -- 1. Reese Coffee, Hinton; 2. Roger Hadan III, Waterloo, Neb.; 3. Rik Gropp, Lincoln, Neb.; 4. Dean Maurer, DePere, Wis; 5. Brian Knoell, Falun, Kan.; 6. Curt Badker, Clear Lake; 7. Marlin Kracht, Luverne, Minn.; 8. Joe College, Earlham; 9. Mel Saffran, Farley; 10. Denny Johnson, Sioux City; 11. Aaron White, Plaineville, Neb.; 12. Gene Stigall, Winston, Mo.; 13. Johnny DeYoung, Sheridan, Mich.; 14. Dennis Betzer, Central City; 15. Jim Cole, Sioux City; 16. Jeff Sampson, EVANSDALE.

Last Chance Heat 13 -- 1. Scott Baker, Boone; 2. Robert Avery, Des Moines; 3. Todd Dart, Algona, Wis; 4. Charles Stryker, Eddyville, Neb.; 5. Paul Burger, Belle Plaine, Minn.; 6. Jeff Emerson, Sherman, Texas; 7. Paul Stone, Winton, Calif.; 8. Danny Knowles, Eau Claire, Mich.; 9. Robert Schmuecker, Vinton; 10. Jimmy Simpson, Topeka, Kan.; 11. Jeff Talley, Las Vegas, Nev.; 12. Greg Metz, Washington, Kan.; 13. Carl Allbee, Jefferson; 14. Robby Haines, Benkelman, Neb.; 15. Kevin Goben, Sherrard, Ill.; 16. Mike Wichman, Silver Lake, Kan..

Last Chance Heat 14 -- 1. Dale Caswell, West Monroe, N.Y.; 2. Bradley Shelton, Fort Morgan, Colo.; 3. Tim Stevens, Cedar Rapids; 4. Lindsey Shields, Hallsville, Texas; 5. Shannon Volkman, Black Creek, Wis; 6. Yancy Shepard, Smithville, Mo.; 7. Gary Hart, Venus, Texas; 8. Chris Wilke, Urbandale; 9. Calvin Swanson, Cedar Falls; 10. Brad Whitney, Trenton, Mo.; 11. Dan Fitzgerald, Las Vegas, NW; 12. Garry Stuber, Waterloo; 13. Randy Wilson, Wichita, Kan.; 14. Joey Schaefer, Waterloo; 15. Chad Porter, Madison Lake, Minn.; 16. T J Wilson, Van, Texas.

Last Chance Heat 15 -- 1. Mike Hansen, Alton; 2. Kevin Larkins, Beatrice, Neb.; 3. Ed Thomas, Waterloo; 4. Alison Quick, Redding; 5. Rick Campbell, Boone; 6. Brian Calhoon, Beloit, Kan.; 7. Jerimiah Asher, St. Joseph, Mo.; 8. Skeeter Paris, Boone; 9. David Baser, Jacksonville, Ark.; 10. B J Bruck, Westphalia; 11. Bob Sutherland, Blairsburg; 12. Andy Voigt, Beaver Dam, Wis; 13. Jesse Cowles, Sioux City; 14. Larry Hall, Rochester, Minn.; 15. David Nielsen, Courtland, Minn.; 16. Buck Cox, Bakersfield, Calif.

Last Chance Heat 16 -- 1. Jeremie Hedrick, Shawano, Wis; 2. Brian Krall, Readlyn; 3. Craig Reetz, Dunlap; 4. Mike Tanner, Kansas City, Mo.; 5. Shawn Fisher, Garrison; 6. Alex Stanford, Chowchilla, Calif.; 7. Ronnie Wallace, North Platte, Neb.; 8. Lloyd Henderson, Bouton; 9. George Fronsman, Surprise, Ariz.; 10. Garry Hall, Rochester, Minn.; 11. David Werbelow, Shawano, Wis.,12. Clay Galbreath, Panama City, Fla.; 13. Jim Pearcy, Augusta, Kan.; 14. Randy Rarick, Princeton, Minn.; 15. Brian Efkamp, Perry; 16. David Thome, Spalding, Neb..

Last Chance Heat 17 -- 1. Wade Cross, Donovan, Neb.; 2. Marty Clark, Russell, Kan.; 3. Loren Pesicka, Jr., Burt; 4. Mike Lineberry, Nickerson, Neb.; 5. Shawn Zelenka, Wittmann, Ariz.; 6. R J Merchant, Sioux City; 7. Jim Peeler, Milan, Mo.; 8. Scott Boyea, Abrams, Wis; 9. Loren Hill, Overland Park, Kan.; 10. Jason Hyerdall, Wildwood, Ill.; 11. Jeremy Eatherton, Gibbon, Neb.; 12. Dan Nasalroad, LaCygne, Kan.; 13. Rick Speck, Garwin; 14. Johnny McGinnus, Hardin, Mo.; 15. Chet Ragan, Eagle Lake, Minn.; 16. Andrew Timm, Mankato, Minn..

Last Chance Heat 18 -- 1. Todd Shute, Des Moines; 2. Mike Smith, Jewell; 3. Steven Pfeifer, Bowbells, N.D.; 4. Darryl Turner, Columbia, Mo.; 5. Joel Ziegmann, Odebolt; 6. Don McCown, Percival; 7. Mark Griffin, Canton, Pa.; 8. Todd Nunnally, Las Vegas, Nev.; 9. Michael Albertsen, Audubon; 10. Donald Erger, Brandon; 11. Randy Porter, Hutchinson, Kan.; 12. Tom Finke, Sherburn, Minn.; 13. Toby Steele, Beaverton, Mich.; 14. Bradley Sheetz, Winston, Mo.; 15. Jeremy Jacobs, Algona, Wis; 16. John Heins, Sioux City.


 

   
   
   
   
   
   

 


Copyright 2001 [LuvRacin.com]
All rights reserved.
Revised: February 23, 2013